Ingleburn RSL Physie Results

template physie results - preschool girls ladies dance classes - physical culture club

PLACE OF COMPETITION

  • 1st Place – National Champion – Person’s Name – Age Group
  • 3rd Place – Nationals – Person’s Name  – Age Group
  • 3rd Place – Nationals – Person’s Name – 2nd Yr Seniors National Finalist
  • Top 15 –  Person’s Name – Novice Seniors

LADIES NATIONALS RESULTS

  • 4th Place – National Finalist – Teal Porter – Novice Ladies
  • 2nd Place – National Semi Finalist – Leesa Manuel – Open U33
  • 4th Place – National Semi Finalist – Donna Burley – Intermediate
template physie results - preschool girls ladies dance classes - physical culture club

TEAM RESULTS

JUNIORS – A GRADE

  • 2nd Place – 5 & 6 Yrs
  • 2nd Place – 11 & 12 Yrs
  • 3rd Place – 7 & 8 Yrs
  • 3rd Place – 9 & 10 Yrs
  • 3rd Place – 13 & 14 Yrs
  • 5th Place – 11 & 12 Yrs
  • 6th Place – 7 & 8 Yrs

SENIORS – CHAMPIONSHIP GRADE

  • 2nd Place – 15 & 1st Yr Seniors
  • 5th Place – 2nd Yr Seniors
  • 5th Place – Open Seniors

LADIES – UNGRADED

  • 2nd Place – Intermediate

LADIES – A GRADE

  • 6th Place – Open U33
template physie results - preschool girls ladies dance classes - physical culture club

JUNIOR ZONE COMPETITION

5 years

  • Semi Final – Georgia, Isabella, Annabelle, Eden
  • Finalist– Meg, Ruby, Adella
  • 2nd Place – Mary Arthur

6 years

  • Semi Final – Sienna, Lorelei, Mackenzie, Emily, Bella Finalist – Jemma
  • 2nd Place – National Semi Finalist – Eva Kaminski
  • 3rd Place – National Semi Finalist – Ashleigh Barker
  • 5th Place– National Semi Finalist – Naomi Fisher

7 years

  • Semi Final – Mia, Elizabeth, Chelsea, Nikea, Jorja, Lily, Chloe, Halayna, Ella, Jaiden, Monique, Rachel.
  • Finalist – Bowie, Georgia

8 years

  • Competitors – Emma, Regan, Riley, Kayla, Rylka, Jasmine,Hayley, Paige, Ella Semi Finals – Abbey
  • Finalist – Grace, Eliza, Kiera, Ella, Ellerie, Kaileen, Isabelle

9 years

  • Semi Final – Lacey, Dalila, Erin, Holly, Madelin, Finalist – Piper, Chloe
  • 5th Place – National Semi Finalist – Makayla Fisher

10 years

  • Semi Final – Mikayla, Mikenzie
  • Finalist – Emily
  • 2nd Place – National Semi Finalist – Laura Wilden

11 years

  • Semi – Emma, Maddy F, Haley, Alyssa, Katelyn Finalist -Tamara, Paige, Alishia, Victoria
  • 1st Place – Repechage – National Finalist – Olivia Barker
  • 5th Place – National Semi Finalist – Hannah Taylor
  • 12 years Semi Final – Lara, Emalata, Bianca, Chloe, Caitlin, Ava, Hannah Finalist – Billie
  • 5th Place – National Competitor -Gabby Salmon
  • 13 years Semi Final – Shayla, Taylor, Teagan Finalist – Arizona
  • 3rd Place – National Competitor – Bianca Catania

14 years

  • Semi Final – Sarah
  • Finalist – Charli, Ashlee
  • 2nd Place – National Competitor – Bethany Kenny